Smasher:Hotline: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros.: Adding an online result.) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||7th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Quarantined Rapport}} East {{OnlineIcon}}||March 28th-29th, 2020||13th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||