Smasher:Bomboozler: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-9/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/846561/1353785/ HKSBC Online Weekly #9]||August 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-9/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/846561/1353785/ HKSBC Online Weekly #9]||August 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-online-weekly-10/event/hksbc-online-singles/brackets/849654/1358199/ HKSBC Online Weekly #10]||August 15th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||