Smasher:Alen: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|XGT 2020 June}}||July 4th, 2020||5th|||—||— | |{{Trn|XGT 2020 June}}||July 4th, 2020||5th|||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|XGT 2020 September}}||September 5th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||