Smasher:CC (Hong Kong): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt04072020 Weekly Tournament on 4 July 2020]||July 4th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt04072020 Weekly Tournament on 4 July 2020]||July 4th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|HKSBC 2nd Anniversary CUP}}||October 10th, 2020||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||