Smasher:Goon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (removing to-be-deleted category) |
m (→Tournament placings: Adding an online result.) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||25th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2017]]||August 10th-13th, 2017||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|RAINN Charity Tournament}} West {{OnlineIcon}}||July 11th, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||