Smasher:Munekin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra SP 7}}||November 3rd, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Yamabura SP 3}}||November 16th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO Japan 2020}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||25th||—||— |