Smasher:Max Ketchum: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{b|KTAR|tournament}}||December 6th, 2009||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Malcolm}} | |{{b|KTAR|tournament}}||December 6th, 2009||13th||3rd||{{Sm|Malcolm}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/wiegraf-too-good-ft-lee-nj-1-2-10.260546/ Wiegraf Too Good]||January 2nd, 2010||17th||5th||{{Sm|Keitaro}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Orion}} | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||97th||33rd||{{Sm|Orion}} |