Tournament:The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th|||||| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd|||||| | |33rd|||||| | ||
Line 104: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|OOz!?|Netherlands}}|||| | |33rd||{{Sm|OOz!?|Netherlands}}|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Garrote|Spain}}|||| | |33rd||{{Sm|Garrote|Spain}}|||| |