Tournament:The Quarantine Series: Europe Edition!: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd|||||| | |33rd|||||| | ||
Line 114: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Yakumo09|Germany}}|||| | |33rd||{{Sm|Yakumo09|Germany}}|||| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd||{{Sm|M^NT}}|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th|||||| |