Smasher:Saisak: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for May 2020}}||May 30th, 2020||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|HKSBC Monthly Tournament for May 2020}}||May 30th, 2020||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcwt20062020 Weekly Tournament on 20 June 2020]||June 20th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||