Smasher:Light (Germany): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of the Armada}}||May 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Battle of the Armada}}||May 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Online Smash Contest: DigiKomi}}||May 23rd, 2020||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||