Smasher:TOSHI: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato Tokaigi Qualifier 1}}||January 6th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 17}}||January 13th, 2018||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 33}}||July 28th, 2018||193rd||—||— |