Smasher:Zone: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|South West Annual Takeover}}||September 14th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Afro Smash}} | |{{Trn|South West Annual Takeover}}||September 14th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Afro Smash}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|BIG LAB}}||September 21st, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||97th||25th||Scr7 | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2019}}||October 25th-27th, 2019||97th||25th||Scr7 |