Smasher:JW: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pound Online}}||April 24th-26th, 2020||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||