Smasher:MikeKirby: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}: not mikekirby) |
m (Reverted edits by Cookies and Creme (talk) to last version by MemeDedede.) Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kawaii Kon 2016]]||April 8th-10th, 2016||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Mini}} | |[[Kawaii Kon 2016]]||April 8th-10th, 2016||3rd||5th||{{Sm|Mini}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR XVIII]]||June 11th, 2016||25th||5th||Dill | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs4s XenoSaga IV]||November 26th, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Waldo}} | |[http://xenozero.challonge.com/xs4s XenoSaga IV]||November 26th, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Waldo}} |