Smasher:Leaf: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Vertex}}||February 6th-9th, 2020||13th||5th||{{Sm|Nair^}} | |{{Trn|Smash Vertex}}||February 6th-9th, 2020||13th||5th||{{Sm|Nair^}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Galaxy}}||August 1st-2nd, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||