Smasher:Larry Lurr: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 764: | Line 764: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-228/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/748954/1201449 Mega Smash Mondays 228]||February 10th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-228/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/748954/1201449 Mega Smash Mondays 228]||February 10th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: All In}}||February 16th, 2020||1st||7th||{{Sm|Charliedaking}} | |||
|} | |} | ||