Smasher:Glare: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invasion-22-1/events/wii-u-singles/overview Invasion 22]||February 3rd, 2018||5th||1st||Scot! | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/invasion-22-1/events/wii-u-singles/overview Invasion 22]||February 3rd, 2018||5th||1st||Scot! | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ursa Minor 2}}||February 8th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frostbite 2018]]||February 9th-11th, 2018||33rd||17th||Scot! | |[[Frostbite 2018]]||February 9th-11th, 2018||33rd||17th||Scot! |