Smasher:Albert: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added Saving Mr. Lombardi 2) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/set-count/events/melee-singles/brackets/669882/1095185 Set Count]||November 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/set-count/events/melee-singles/brackets/669882/1095185 Set Count]||November 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||