Smasher:Teb: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pre-G7}}||January 23rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||