Smasher:GoMan: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Glitch 8 - Missingno}}||January 18th-19th, 2020||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Class Change Monk}}||February 8th, 2020||25th||9th||{{sm|Mindset}} | |||
|} | |} | ||