Smasher:Arc (Japan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Arc and Ark are two different players i'm pretty sure?) |
m (Undid edit by Kyuly: not according to Smashdata https://smashdata.gg/smash/ultimate/player/%E3%81%82%E3%83%BC%E3%81%8F%E3%81%8F%E3%82%93?ranked=True) Tag: Undo |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|TSC 11}}||November 9th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||