Smasher:El Bardo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Codec Call 4}}||December 21st, 2019||5th||5th||Robo~Luigi | |{{Trn|Codec Call 4}}||December 21st, 2019||5th||5th||Robo~Luigi | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tizona}}||January 11th-12th, 2020||9th||9th||Robo~Luigi | |||
|} | |} | ||