Smasher:Rotsuku: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Rotsuku is behind Yoshidora on the Japan Player Rankings.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EGS Cup 3}}||January 13th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||