Smasher:Tyroy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: smashdata said 81st) Tag: Mobile edit |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added tyroy's tournament data from EVO 2018.) |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||7th||5th||Lima | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||7th||5th||Lima | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||25th||{{Sm|Mew2King}} | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2018}}||August 9th-12th, 2018||17th||25th||{{Sm|Mew2King}} |