Smasher:BC: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|TGC}}||February 28th-March 1st, 2015||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|TGC 2}}||April 25th, 2015||17th||5th||{{sm|Krebs}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|MLG World Finals 2015}}||October 16th-18th, 2015||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|TGC 5}}||December 5th, 2015||17th||5th||{{sm|Pwii}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|PAX Arena}}||January 29th-31st, 2016||17th||7th||{{sm|Weegee}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|TGC 6}}||February 6th, 2016||17th||7th||Weegee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|TGC 7}}||April 9th, 2016||17th||9th||Weegee | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 4}}||June 18th-19th, 2016||25th||5th||{{sm|Shadow_FoxXD}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Clutch City Clash}}||August 6th-7th, 2016||13th||9th||{{sm|Slaps}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ | |{{Trn|Battlegrounds 3}}||November 19th, 2016||—||2nd||{{sm|Nicko}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 5}}||August 5th-6th, 2017||?||5th||{{sm|Twi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Clutch City Clash 2}}||October 28th-29th, 2017||25th||13th||Nicko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Super Smash Fight Club}}||December 31st, 2017||7th||1st||{{Sm|Cyanide}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 5}}||January 19th-21st, 2018||49th||33rd||{{sm|Snax}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-fight-club-4-powered-by-mainline-gg/details Super Smash Fight Club 4]||September 22nd, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Deluxemenu}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-fight-club-4-powered-by-mainline-gg/details Super Smash Fight Club 4]||September 22nd, 2018||7th||9th||{{Sm|Deluxemenu}} | ||
Line 52: | Line 54: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|No Fun Allowed 3}}||February 9th, 2019||17th||9th||{{sm|Kyute}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/playing-with-fire-3-1/details Playing With Fire 3]||April 5th-6th, 2019||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Whispy}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/playing-with-fire-3-1/details Playing With Fire 3]||April 5th-6th, 2019||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Whispy}} |