Smasher:Sinnyboo242: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FTS: The WRECKpublic]]||January 28th, 2017||2nd||1st||MJG | |[[FTS: The WRECKpublic]]||January 28th, 2017||2nd||1st||MJG | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/middle-o-nowhere/details Middle O' Nowhere]||March 25th, 2017||1st||1st||MJG | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/run-don-t-walk/details Run, Don't Walk]||July 1st, 2017||1st||1st||MJG | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/run-don-t-walk/details Run, Don't Walk]||July 1st, 2017||1st||1st||MJG | ||
Line 46: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/star-ko-dsm-melee-smash-4-monthly/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/186568 Star KO: DSM Melee/Smash 4 Monthly]||December 16th, 2017||1st||4th||{{Sm|HAM}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/star-ko-dsm-melee-smash-4-monthly/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/186568 Star KO: DSM Melee/Smash 4 Monthly]||December 16th, 2017||1st||4th||{{Sm|HAM}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash at Mizzou 2]]||January 27th, 2018||1st||1st||HAM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||7th||4th||MJG | |{{Trn|King of the Springs 3}}||February 24th, 2018||7th||4th||MJG | ||
Line 63: | Line 67: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/turbulence-1/details Turbulence 1]||January 26th, 2019||1st||3rd||{{Sm|AcetoneEyedrops}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Be Mine?}}||February 16th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|NameLess}} | |{{Trn|Be Mine?}}||February 16th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|NameLess}} | ||
Line 86: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Nexus]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Dexter|p=Minnesota}} | |[[Nexus]]||July 23rd-24th, 2016||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Dexter|p=Minnesota}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/middle-o-nowhere/details Middle O' Nowhere]||March 25th, 2017||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Minnesota Mo}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/run-don-t-walk/details Run, Don't Walk]||July 1st, 2017||9th||2nd||Dexter | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/run-don-t-walk/details Run, Don't Walk]||July 1st, 2017||9th||2nd||Dexter | ||
Line 95: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FTS: The WRECKpublic]]||January 28th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[[FTS: The WRECKpublic]]||January 28th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/middle-o-nowhere/details Middle O' Nowhere]||March 25th, 2017||—||7th||{{Sm|Bevan}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/star-ko-dsm-melee-smash-4-monthly/events/melee-singles/brackets/179296/473058 Star KO: DSM Melee/Smash 4 Monthly]||December 16th, 2017||13th||1st||{{Sm|AbsentPage}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/star-ko-dsm-melee-smash-4-monthly/events/melee-singles/brackets/179296/473058 Star KO: DSM Melee/Smash 4 Monthly]||December 16th, 2017||13th||1st||{{Sm|AbsentPage}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Smash at Mizzou 2]]||January 27th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/turbulence-1/details Turbulence 1]||January 26th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||