Smasher:Shky: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 10}}||December 15th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||