Smasher:BreaD: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (已加入至分類) Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://613smash.challonge.com/CCSSingles Capital City Smash 1]||November 14th, 2015||4th||4th||{{Sm|MorKs}} | |[http://613smash.challonge.com/CCSSingles Capital City Smash 1]||November 14th, 2015||4th||4th||{{Sm|MorKs}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Canadian Video Game Awards - Fanfest}}||December 6th, 2015||17th||9th||{{Sm|David_Give}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://613smash.challonge.com/CCS2S4S Capital City Smash 2]||January 30th, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|JPeds}} | |[http://613smash.challonge.com/CCS2S4S Capital City Smash 2]||January 30th, 2016||5th||3rd||{{Sm|JPeds}} |