Smasher:Larry Lurr: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 723: | Line 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-212/events/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday 212]||October 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-212/events/ultimate-singles/overview Mega Smash Monday 212]||October 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||