Smasher:Vinnihongo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (oof) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GG: SwitchFest 2019}}||August 31st-September 1st, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Nightmare on Smashville}}||October 20th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 38: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Regionals 2018}}||September 14th-16th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|SoCal Regionals 2018}}||September 14th-16th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
|} | |} | ||