Smasher:Hawk (Michigan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||25th||Linus | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||25th||Linus | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Wolverine Tailgate}}||October 19th, 2019||7th||1st||Linus | |||
|} | |} | ||