Smasher:Swedish Delight: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
(Adding Giga Hog: Era, King, GOML 2019, and Smash Hall) |
||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NYXL Pop-Up!}}||December 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|NYXL Pop-Up!}}||December 22nd, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/giga-hog-era/events/melee-singles/overview GIGA HOG: Era]||January 26th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|vortex}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||49th||7th||{{Sm|iBDW}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||49th||7th||{{Sm|iBDW}} | ||
Line 258: | Line 260: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/king/events/melee-singles/overview King]||May 5th, 2019||9th||1st||{{Sm|Fiction}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|ChuDat}} | |{{Trn|The Kid, the Goat, and the Mang0}}||June 8th-9th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|ChuDat}} | ||
Line 266: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-hall-melee-at-the-biergarten/events/melee-singles/brackets/676402/1104043 Smash Hall: Melee at the Biergarten]||November 16th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Qerb}} | |||
|} | |} | ||