Smasher:YMCA: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (1. Konga's on hiatus. 2. debatable with Australia's Galacticus and even HIKARU, albeit secondary) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}: few more reuslts) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GGT: Abadango Saga}}||September 24th, 2016||193rd||—||— | |{{Trn|2GGT: Abadango Saga}}||September 24th, 2016||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Breakthrough 2}}||February 24th, 2018||145th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-163/details Mega Smash Mondays 163]||October 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-165/details Mega Smash Mondays 165]||November 5th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/inland-empire-civil-war/details Inland Empire Civil War]||December 1st, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||