Smasher:Atelier: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 5}}||September 28th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 6}}||October 22nd, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||