Smasher:Venom: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||9th||2nd||Smokk | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||9th||2nd||Smokk | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rising Stars at EGLX 2019}}||October 18th-20th, 2019||9th||2nd||Smokk | |||
|} | |} | ||