Smasher:CC (Hong Kong): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-monthly-tournament-for-august/events/hksbc-monthly-single/brackets/645198/1059407/ HKSBC Monthly Tournament for August]||August 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hksbc-monthly-tournament-for-august/events/hksbc-monthly-single/brackets/645198/1059407/ HKSBC Monthly Tournament for August]||August 31st, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/hksbcmtsep HKSBC Monthly Tournament for September]||September 21st, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||