Tournament:Sumabato (series): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{GameIcon|SSBU}} Super Smash Bros. Ultimate Singles Winners {{GameIcon|SSBU}}: The tournament ended very early on August 12th in America, which means it began on August 12th in Japan.) |
MacForever (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||320||{{Sm|HIKARU|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Pokemon Trainer|c2=Wario}}||{{Sm|shky|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Zero Suit Samus}} | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP 7}}||August 12th, 2019||320||{{Sm|HIKARU|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Pokemon Trainer|c2=Wario}}||{{Sm|shky|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Zero Suit Samus}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 8}}||September 15th, 2019||320||{{Sm|Zackray|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=R.O.B|c2=Joker}}||{{Sm|Kome|Japan|g=SSBU|c1=Shulk}} | |||
|} | |} | ||