Smasher:Nurse: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||145th||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||145th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smashfest 5: Queen City Ex}}||August 3rd-4th 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Alphicans}} | |{{Trn|Smashfest 5: Queen City Ex}}||August 3rd-4th, 2019||13th||5th||{{Sm|Alphicans}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Animethon 26}}||August 9th-11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||