Smasher:Wusi: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/skyline-smash-frankfurt-am-main-sponsored-by-nintendo/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/134577 Skyline Smash - Frankfurt am Main]||May 21st, 2017||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/skyline-smash-frankfurt-am-main-sponsored-by-nintendo/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/134577 Skyline Smash - Frankfurt am Main]||May 21st, 2017||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Frame}}||May 27th, 2017||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[Syndicate 2017]]||September 23rd-24th, 2017||13th||—||— |