Smasher:Eddy: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Elysium}}||July 15th, 2017||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Calyptus Cup Essen: Combo}}||June 17th-18th, 2017||5th||4th||wusi | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Mr. R}} | |{{Trn|Elysium II}}||July 28th, 2018||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Mr. R}} |