Smasher:Odyssey: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||289th||13th||{{Sm|Daybreak}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||289th||13th||{{Sm|Daybreak}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||