Tournament:Albion 4: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(Space was 13th, not 25th) |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Loading...|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Loading...|Netherlands}}||{{Head|Mega Man|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|cyve|Germany}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|cyve|Germany}}||{{Head|Inkling|g=SSBU|s=16px}}{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 85: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|CurryGovernor|United Kingdom}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|CurryGovernor|United Kingdom}}||{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|25th|||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|25th|||||| | |25th|||||| |