Smasher:Zealous5000: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Zealous5000's tournament data from Defend the North 2019.) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-gang-hosts-a-melee-tournament/events/melee-singles/brackets/186052 The Gang Hosts a Melee Tournament]||February 3rd, 2018||13th||4th||{{Sm|Tian}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-gang-hosts-a-melee-tournament/events/melee-singles/brackets/186052 The Gang Hosts a Melee Tournament]||February 3rd, 2018||13th||4th||{{Sm|Tian}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic IV}}||April 15th-16th, 2018||17th||7th||{{Sm|Qerb}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebs-after-dark-the-finale/events/melee-singles/brackets/250552/562793 Nebs After Dark: the finale]||April 24th, 2018||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|JSkeev}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebs-after-dark-the-finale/events/melee-singles/brackets/250552/562793 Nebs After Dark: the finale]||April 24th, 2018||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|JSkeev}} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Rasen | |{{Trn|Pound 2019}}||April 19th-21st, 2019||33rd||17th||Rasen | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Defend the North 2019}}||July 19th-21st, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||