Smasher:Widget: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→Tournament placings: my b) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Nimbus}}||March 3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate Nimbus}}||March 3rd, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/arizona-smashdown/details Arizona Smashdown]||April 13th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension IV}}||April 20th, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ascension IV}}||April 20th, 2019||9th||—||— |