Smasher:Pu55yk1ng: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Heart of Battle}}||February 9th, 2019||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Heart of Battle}}||February 9th, 2019||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Prime Saga}}||April 13th-14th, 2019||257th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-185/events/ultimate-singles/standings Mega Smash Mondays 185]||April 15th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||