Smasher:SS: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles}}||January 5th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|K9sbruce}} | |{{Trn|SoCal Chronicles}}||January 5th, 2019||17th||9th||{{Sm|K9sbruce}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ascension II}}||February | |{{Trn|Ascension}}||January 19th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ascension II}}||February 16th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Silly Kyle}} | |||
|} | |} | ||