Smasher:Virus (NorCal): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 Placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-110/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/492211/855335 Gamerz Rebooted #110]||December 28th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-111/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/497962/861984 Gamerz Rebooted #111]||January 4th, 2019||—||2nd||{{Sm|Teb}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-112/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/507398/873297 Gamerz Rebooted #112]||January 11th, 2019||5th||4th||{{Sm|Legit}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-113/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/518033/886207 Gamerz Rebooted #113]||January 18th, 2019||9th||3rd||{{Sm|Boringman}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-114/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/525446/895232 Gamerz Rebooted #114]||January 25th, 2019||—||3rd||Boringman | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Rose}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||65th||17th||{{Sm|Rose}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-116/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/536737/912492 Gamerz Rebooted #116]||February 15th, 2019||5th||2nd||Legit | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gamerz-rebooted-118/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/547734/925830 Gamerz Rebooted #118]||March 1st, 2019||9th||1st||Legit | |||
|} | |} | ||