Smasher:Kurama: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) m (→External links) |
JustaSamsher (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/davis-lounge-colosseum-25/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/445311/798122 Davis Lounge Colosseum #25]||December 9th, 2018||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Rose}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/davis-lounge-colosseum-25/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/445311/798122 Davis Lounge Colosseum #25]||December 9th, 2018||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Rose}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||13th||49th||{{Sm|Stark|p=NorCal}} | |||
|} | |} | ||