Tournament:Super Smash Con 2016: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13th||{{Sm|Mikeray4|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |13th||{{Sm|Mikeray4|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|MVD|USA}}||{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Tantalus|USA}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|NAKAT|USA}}*||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Penguinman47|USA}}*||{{Head|Ice Climbers|g=SSBB|s=16px}}{{Head|Snake|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Abadango|Japan}}||{{Head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Zan|USA}}||{{Head|Toon Link|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Blacktwins13|Canada}}||{{Head|Meta Knight|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|- | |||
|17th||{{Sm|Kiwi|USA}}||{{Head|Kirby|g=SSBB|s=16px}}|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
*NAKAT and Penguinman47 were DQd in losers | |||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' doubles=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' doubles=== |